Yovvin Bangtan Jungen Mäppchen KPOP BTS/TWICE/GOT7/WANNA ONE Federmäppchen Kreativ Transparent PVC Federmäppchen Beste Geschenk für The ARMY und The Fans

2,99 (as of 1. August 2018, 19:11)

☀ Bangtan Boys (BTS), ist eine siebenköpfige südkoreanische Boygroup, die von Big Hit Entertainment gegründet wurde, darunter RAP MONSTER, JIN, SUGA, J-HOPE, JIMIN, V und JUNG KOOK
☀ Dieser Fall ist ein einfaches mit BTS qualitativ hochwertigen PVC, langlebig und wiederverwendbar
☀ Produktgröße: ca. 22.5 x 11.5 cm

Beschreibung

♥ Rap Monster

Full Name: Kim Nam Joon
Nickname: RapMon, Leader Mon, God of Destruction
Position: Rapper, Leader
Birthday: September 12, 1994
Fun fact: BTS has been around since 2010, but they debuted in 2013 because of the constant member change up. Rap Monster is the only member left from the original line up.

♥ Suga

Full Name: Min Yoon Gi
Position: Rapper
Birthday: March 9, 1993
Fun fact: He is called Motionless Min because on his days off he doesn’t do anything.

♥ JungKook

Full Name: Jeon Jung Kook
Position: Vocal, Dancer, Rapper, Maknae
Birthday: September 1, 1997
Fun fact: Said to be a very skilled cook.

♥ Jimin

Full Name: Park Ji Min
Position: Vocal, Dancer
Birthday: October 13, 1995
Fun fact: He is known for his impressive abs.

♥ J-Hope

Full Name: Jung Ho Seok
Position: Rapper, Dancer
Birthday: February 18, 1994
Fun fact: He loves kimchi.

♥ V

Full Name: Kim Tae Hyung
Nickname: TaeTae, Blank Tae
Position: Vocal
Fun fact: They call him Blank Tae because of his blank expression.

♥ Jin

Full Name: Kim Seok Jin
Nickname: Pink Princess, Jin Princess
Position: Vocal, Visual
Birthday: December 4, 1992
Fun fact: According to the other members, he has the best body in Bangtan.

☀ Bangtan Boys (BTS), ist eine siebenköpfige südkoreanische Boygroup, die von Big Hit Entertainment gegründet wurde, darunter RAP MONSTER, JIN, SUGA, J-HOPE, JIMIN, V und JUNG KOOK
☀ Dieser Fall ist ein einfaches mit BTS qualitativ hochwertigen PVC, langlebig und wiederverwendbar
☀ Produktgröße: ca. 22.5 x 11.5 cm
☀ Nettes Geschenk fuer BTS a.r.m.y und zeigen Sie Ihre BTS SUPPORT
☀ Ein großes heißes Geschenk zu Ihren Freunden, zu den Familien oder zu den Liebhabern, die Fan von Bangtan Jungen sind, bts jungkook, bts suga, etc. Mode und stilvoll

Zusätzliche Information

Color

, ,